Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 30 | 16 | 22.0 | 8.4 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 3.2-8.0 | 40.2 | 0.5-1.3 | 38.5 | 1.5-2.0 | 72.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 29 | 3 | 14.6 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.0-4.8 | 40.7 | 0.2-1.1 | 21.9 | 1.6-2.1 | 72.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 19 | 18.4 | 7.1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.6-6.5 | 40.4 | 0.4-1.2 | 31.0 | 1.5-2.1 | 72.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 253 | 17 | 59 | 76 | 48 | 39 | 1 | 63 | 97-241 | 40.2 | 15-39 | 38.5 | 44-61 | 72.1 | 34 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 166 | 6 | 34 | 40 | 28 | 15 | 1 | 39 | 57-140 | 40.7 | 7-32 | 21.9 | 45-62 | 72.6 | 33 |
|---|
| Career | | 419 | 23 | 93 | 116 | 76 | 54 | 2 | 102 | 154-381 | 40.4 | 22-71 | 31.0 | 89-123 | 72.4 | 67 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.050 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.186 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.100 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2