Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 32 | 16 | 21.5 | 5.9 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.3-5.1 | 45.1 | 0.4-1.2 | 30.8 | 0.9-1.5 | 61.7 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALST | 28 | 10 | 19.3 | 5.0 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 1.7-5.0 | 34.5 | 0.3-1.1 | 28.1 | 1.3-1.6 | 81.8 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 26 | 20.5 | 5.5 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.0-5.1 | 40.3 | 0.4-1.2 | 29.6 | 1.1-1.5 | 71.4 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 189 | 46 | 73 | 119 | 29 | 16 | 5 | 41 | 74-164 | 45.1 | 12-39 | 30.8 | 29-47 | 61.7 | 84 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALST | 141 | 48 | 52 | 100 | 20 | 18 | 7 | 53 | 48-139 | 34.5 | 9-32 | 28.1 | 36-44 | 81.8 | 64 |
|---|
| Career | | 330 | 94 | 125 | 219 | 49 | 34 | 12 | 94 | 122-303 | 40.3 | 21-71 | 29.6 | 65-91 | 71.4 | 148 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.152 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALST | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.014 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.089 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1