Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 17 | 2 | 10.8 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6-2.2 | 28.9 | 0.1-0.5 | 11.1 | 0.6-0.7 | 83.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 23 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.4-1.3 | 31.0 | 0.2-0.9 | 19.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 2 | 8.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.5-1.7 | 29.9 | 0.1-0.8 | 16.7 | 0.5-0.5 | 90.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 33 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20 | 11-38 | 28.9 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 30 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 22 | 9-29 | 31.0 | 4-21 | 19.0 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 15 | 49 | 64 | 16 | 19 | 8 | 42 | 20-67 | 29.9 | 5-30 | 16.7 | 18-20 | 90.0 | 46 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.868 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.034 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.940 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1