Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 32 | 6 | 14.3 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.4-4.3 | 31.9 | 0.8-2.9 | 29.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 29 | 1 | 14.6 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.4-4.1 | 33.3 | 1.1-3.4 | 32.3 | 0.4-0.4 | 92.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 7 | 14.5 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4-4.2 | 32.6 | 1.0-3.1 | 30.7 | 0.3-0.4 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 123 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 44-138 | 31.9 | 27-93 | 29.0 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 19 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 124 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 7 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 40-120 | 33.3 | 32-99 | 32.3 | 12-13 | 92.3 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 247 | 19 | 54 | 73 | 17 | 25 | 14 | 15 | 84-258 | 32.6 | 59-192 | 30.7 | 20-25 | 80.0 | 38 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.891 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.033 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.957 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1