Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | URI | 33 | 33 | 24.7 | 9.2 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 4.1-7.7 | 53.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.3 | 70.5 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | URI | 19 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8-1.7 | 45.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 33 | 17.6 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.9-5.5 | 52.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.0 | 72.0 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | URI | 303 | 98 | 135 | 233 | 26 | 16 | 24 | 51 | 136-253 | 53.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 31-44 | 70.5 | 52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | URI | 35 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15-33 | 45.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 338 | 105 | 157 | 262 | 32 | 18 | 28 | 55 | 151-286 | 52.8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 36-50 | 72.0 | 58 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | URI | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.198 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | URI | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.061 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.182 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2