Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIE | 27 | 12 | 20.1 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.0-5.5 | 35.8 | 0.4-2.1 | 19.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 84.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIE | 28 | 1 | 21.0 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.2-6.2 | 35.1 | 0.8-2.5 | 31.0 | 1.0-1.1 | 90.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 13 | 20.5 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.1-5.9 | 35.4 | 0.6-2.3 | 25.8 | 0.7-0.8 | 88.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIE | 128 | 11 | 31 | 42 | 33 | 23 | 3 | 52 | 53-148 | 35.8 | 11-57 | 19.3 | 11-13 | 84.6 | 29 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIE | 172 | 20 | 31 | 51 | 37 | 14 | 1 | 40 | 61-174 | 35.1 | 22-71 | 31.0 | 28-31 | 90.3 | 46 |
|---|
| Career | | 300 | 31 | 62 | 93 | 70 | 37 | 4 | 92 | 114-322 | 35.4 | 33-128 | 25.8 | 39-44 | 88.6 | 75 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIE | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.865 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIE | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.989 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.932 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2