Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 31 | 31 | 31.7 | 11.6 | 5.4 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 4.5-10.1 | 44.4 | 0.5-1.7 | 26.4 | 2.2-3.4 | 65.4 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 34 | 6 | 20.9 | 6.4 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.4-4.5 | 51.9 | 0.2-0.8 | 30.8 | 1.4-2.1 | 68.6 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 28 | 2 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0-1.9 | 52.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 55.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 39 | 20.8 | 6.9 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.7-5.6 | 47.5 | 0.2-0.9 | 26.8 | 1.4-2.1 | 65.5 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 360 | 53 | 114 | 167 | 98 | 39 | 8 | 76 | 139-313 | 44.4 | 14-53 | 26.4 | 68-104 | 65.4 | 80 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 216 | 56 | 76 | 132 | 35 | 26 | 10 | 28 | 80-154 | 51.9 | 8-26 | 30.8 | 48-70 | 68.6 | 53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 67 | 23 | 23 | 46 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 28-53 | 52.8 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 11-20 | 55.0 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 643 | 132 | 213 | 345 | 146 | 73 | 18 | 115 | 247-520 | 47.5 | 22-82 | 26.8 | 127-194 | 65.5 | 155 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.150 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.403 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.264 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.237 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1