Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 33 | 10 | 20.7 | 2.1-5.0 | 41.2 | 1.3-3.5 | 35.9 | 0.5-0.7 | 69.6 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 5.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FOR | 4 | 0 | 5.3 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 0.5-1.5 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 37 | 10 | 19.0 | 1.9-4.7 | 41.6 | 1.2-3.3 | 35.8 | 0.4-0.6 | 69.6 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 5.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 68-165 | 41.2 | 42-117 | 35.9 | 16-23 | 69.6 | 24 | 67 | 91 | 26 | 0 | 12 | 55 | 24 | 194 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FOR | 4-8 | 50.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 72-173 | 41.6 | 44-123 | 35.8 | 16-23 | 69.6 | 26 | 71 | 97 | 26 | 0 | 12 | 57 | 25 | 204 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.176 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.250 | 0.63 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.179 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2