Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 32 | 24 | 26.9 | 2.7-7.6 | 36.0 | 2.3-6.1 | 37.1 | 0.8-1.2 | 67.6 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 8.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNT | 3 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.7-0.7 | 100.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNT | 8 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.4-1.1 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.9 | 28.6 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 24 | 21.1 | 2.1-5.9 | 36.4 | 1.7-4.7 | 37.1 | 0.6-0.9 | 69.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 6.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 87-242 | 36.0 | 72-194 | 37.1 | 25-37 | 67.6 | 21 | 77 | 98 | 38 | 9 | 33 | 67 | 25 | 271 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNT | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNT | 3-9 | 33.3 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 92-253 | 36.4 | 75-202 | 37.1 | 27-39 | 69.2 | 26 | 79 | 105 | 39 | 10 | 35 | 71 | 28 | 286 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | - | 1.120 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 2.500 | 1.25 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.111 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | - | 1.130 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Howard2026–2027
- North Texas Mean Green2024–2025