Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 5 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.8-0.8 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MER | 3 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0-1.3 | 75.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3-2.7 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 8 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.9-1.0 | 87.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 4-4 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MER | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 7-8 | 87.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | - | 2.000 | 1.00 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - | 2.500 | 0.75 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | - | 2.250 | 0.88 |
|---|
Teams
1