Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 17 | 3 | 8.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 55.6 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 28 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0-0.4 | 9.1 | 0.0-0.3 | 14.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 3 | 6.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1-0.4 | 30.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 30.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 14 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 13 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 18 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 6-20 | 30.0 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 18 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.556 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.364 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.900 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1