Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 25 | 8 | 12.0 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.6-3.3 | 48.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.2 | 79.3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONT | 27 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.6-1.6 | 38.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 41.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MONT | 24 | 2 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.8-1.6 | 52.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 77.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 76 | 10 | 9.6 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0-2.1 | 46.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 70.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 103 | 25 | 57 | 82 | 19 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 40-83 | 48.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 23-29 | 79.3 | 39 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONT | 37 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 16-42 | 38.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 30 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MONT | 47 | 24 | 46 | 70 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 20-38 | 52.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 38 |
|---|
| Career | | 187 | 68 | 129 | 197 | 37 | 9 | 33 | 48 | 76-163 | 46.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 35-50 | 70.0 | 107 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.241 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONT | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.881 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.237 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.147 | 0.47 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2