Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 26 | 1 | 11.3 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.9-2.8 | 31.9 | 0.4-1.5 | 25.6 | 0.7-1.2 | 63.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IUIN | 30 | 17 | 26.9 | 8.1 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 2.9-8.2 | 35.5 | 0.5-2.0 | 27.1 | 1.7-2.8 | 61.2 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IUIN | 24 | 0 | 11.9 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6-2.3 | 27.3 | 0.2-0.8 | 20.0 | 1.0-1.5 | 69.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 80 | 18 | 17.4 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 1.6-4.7 | 33.6 | 0.4-1.5 | 25.4 | 1.2-1.9 | 63.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 75 | 12 | 54 | 66 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 34 | 23-72 | 31.9 | 10-39 | 25.6 | 19-30 | 63.3 | 26 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IUIN | 242 | 25 | 115 | 140 | 57 | 44 | 13 | 87 | 87-245 | 35.5 | 16-59 | 27.1 | 52-85 | 61.2 | 87 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IUIN | 59 | 14 | 49 | 63 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 33 | 15-55 | 27.3 | 4-20 | 20.0 | 25-36 | 69.4 | 49 |
|---|
| Career | | 376 | 51 | 218 | 269 | 95 | 60 | 20 | 154 | 125-372 | 33.6 | 30-118 | 25.4 | 96-151 | 63.6 | 162 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.042 | 0.39 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IUIN | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.988 | 0.39 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IUIN | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.073 | 0.31 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.011 | 0.38 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3