Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNF | 29 | 29 | 30.7 | 8.6 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 3.0-8.7 | 34.7 | 1.1-3.9 | 28.1 | 1.4-1.9 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNF | 30 | 1 | 19.9 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.4-6.4 | 38.2 | 1.4-4.3 | 32.3 | 0.4-0.7 | 65.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 30 | 25.2 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 2.7-7.5 | 36.2 | 1.3-4.1 | 30.3 | 0.9-1.3 | 72.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNF | 248 | 18 | 77 | 95 | 83 | 48 | 1 | 96 | 87-251 | 34.7 | 32-114 | 28.1 | 42-56 | 75.0 | 59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNF | 201 | 9 | 37 | 46 | 29 | 19 | 0 | 45 | 73-191 | 38.2 | 42-130 | 32.3 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 449 | 27 | 114 | 141 | 112 | 67 | 1 | 141 | 160-442 | 36.2 | 74-244 | 30.3 | 55-76 | 72.4 | 95 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNF | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.988 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNF | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.052 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.016 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1