Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 5 | 3 | 17.2 | 1.4-3.4 | 41.2 | 0.0-1.4 | 0.0 | 4.0-4.8 | 83.3 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 6.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 3 | 17.2 | 1.4-3.4 | 41.2 | 0.0-1.4 | 0.0 | 4.0-4.8 | 83.3 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 6.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 7-17 | 41.2 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 20-24 | 83.3 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 34 |
|---|
| Career | | 7-17 | 41.2 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 20-24 | 83.3 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 34 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 2.000 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 2.000 | 0.41 |
|---|
Teams
1