Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJSU | 32 | 32 | 29.6 | 8.5 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 2.8-7.8 | 35.2 | 1.5-4.8 | 32.0 | 1.4-1.7 | 86.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NAU | 33 | 0 | 10.7 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.1-3.4 | 32.1 | 0.6-2.4 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 90.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NAU | 26 | 0 | 8.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8-1.8 | 43.5 | 0.3-1.0 | 30.8 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 32 | 16.8 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.6-4.5 | 35.3 | 0.8-2.8 | 29.7 | 0.7-0.9 | 83.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJSU | 271 | 18 | 52 | 70 | 56 | 20 | 4 | 74 | 88-250 | 35.2 | 49-153 | 32.0 | 46-53 | 86.8 | 58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NAU | 101 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 36-112 | 32.1 | 20-80 | 25.0 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 16 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NAU | 58 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 20-46 | 43.5 | 8-26 | 30.8 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 430 | 41 | 87 | 128 | 87 | 29 | 6 | 98 | 144-408 | 35.3 | 77-259 | 29.7 | 65-78 | 83.3 | 89 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJSU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.084 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NAU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.902 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NAU | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.261 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.054 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3