Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 25 | 10 | 15.0 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 1.4-5.1 | 27.3 | 0.4-1.3 | 27.3 | 2.1-2.6 | 78.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 29 | 20 | 22.2 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 2.7-6.9 | 39.7 | 0.3-1.2 | 27.8 | 1.2-1.5 | 81.8 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 29 | 17 | 24.7 | 6.9 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 2.4-7.9 | 30.9 | 0.4-2.2 | 17.5 | 1.7-1.9 | 85.7 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 47 | 20.9 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 2.2-6.7 | 33.2 | 0.4-1.6 | 22.7 | 1.6-2.0 | 81.9 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 131 | 19 | 27 | 46 | 35 | 13 | 0 | 53 | 35-128 | 27.3 | 9-33 | 27.3 | 52-66 | 78.8 | 35 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 204 | 13 | 54 | 67 | 55 | 19 | 2 | 74 | 79-199 | 39.7 | 10-36 | 27.8 | 36-44 | 81.8 | 71 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 201 | 12 | 50 | 62 | 48 | 28 | 0 | 89 | 71-230 | 30.9 | 11-63 | 17.5 | 48-56 | 85.7 | 84 |
|---|
| Career | | 536 | 44 | 131 | 175 | 138 | 60 | 2 | 216 | 185-557 | 33.2 | 30-132 | 22.7 | 136-166 | 81.9 | 190 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.023 | 0.31 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.025 | 0.42 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.874 | 0.33 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.962 | 0.36 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1