Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 18 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4-0.8 | 53.3 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 0.2-0.2 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 24 | 2 | 10.6 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.9-2.1 | 42.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 40.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 2 | 8.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.7-1.5 | 44.6 | 0.2-0.3 | 57.1 | 0.2-0.4 | 56.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 25 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 12 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 50 | 13 | 30 | 43 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 21-50 | 42.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 15 | 37 | 52 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 29-65 | 44.6 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 36 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.667 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.154 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2