Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 3 | 0 | 7.7 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.7-3.3 | 50.0 | 1.3-2.7 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NOLA | 29 | 22 | 29.4 | 7.4 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 2.7-8.7 | 31.1 | 0.6-2.7 | 21.5 | 1.5-2.2 | 66.2 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NOLA | 30 | 23 | 31.6 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 3.9 | 3.4-9.5 | 35.7 | 0.9-3.3 | 26.5 | 1.3-1.7 | 75.0 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 45 | 29.4 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 3.6 | 3.0-8.8 | 33.8 | 0.8-3.0 | 25.4 | 1.3-1.9 | 70.1 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NOLA | 216 | 14 | 79 | 93 | 111 | 56 | 3 | 100 | 78-251 | 31.1 | 17-79 | 21.5 | 43-65 | 66.2 | 74 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NOLA | 269 | 22 | 87 | 109 | 78 | 72 | 5 | 118 | 102-286 | 35.7 | 26-98 | 26.5 | 39-52 | 75.0 | 87 |
|---|
| Career | | 499 | 37 | 167 | 204 | 194 | 129 | 8 | 222 | 185-547 | 33.8 | 47-185 | 25.4 | 82-117 | 70.1 | 161 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.400 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NOLA | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.861 | 0.34 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NOLA | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.941 | 0.40 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.912 | 0.38 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2