Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 30 | 26 | 28.5 | 4.9-12.7 | 38.8 | 2.7-7.4 | 36.3 | 4.9-5.5 | 88.5 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 17.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USM | 32 | 0 | 13.5 | 2.1-5.6 | 38.2 | 1.2-3.7 | 33.1 | 1.0-1.2 | 86.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 6.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 26 | 20.8 | 3.5-9.0 | 38.6 | 1.9-5.5 | 35.2 | 2.9-3.3 | 88.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 11.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 148-381 | 38.8 | 81-223 | 36.3 | 146-165 | 88.5 | 25 | 89 | 114 | 34 | 5 | 28 | 88 | 60 | 523 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USM | 68-178 | 38.2 | 39-118 | 33.1 | 33-38 | 86.8 | 12 | 38 | 50 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 39 | 25 | 208 |
|---|
| Career | | 216-559 | 38.6 | 120-341 | 35.2 | 179-203 | 88.2 | 37 | 127 | 164 | 45 | 8 | 44 | 127 | 85 | 731 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.373 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.169 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.308 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2