Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 33 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.7-2.0 | 35.8 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.1 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 25 | 0 | 8.4 | 0.9-2.4 | 39.0 | 0.4-1.3 | 33.3 | 0.5-0.8 | 61.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 0 | 8.2 | 0.8-2.2 | 37.3 | 0.3-1.1 | 30.8 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 24-67 | 35.8 | 9-32 | 28.1 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 14 | 34 | 48 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 42 | 22 | 66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 23-59 | 39.0 | 11-33 | 33.3 | 13-21 | 61.9 | 16 | 36 | 52 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 38 | 12 | 70 |
|---|
| Career | | 47-126 | 37.3 | 20-65 | 30.8 | 22-33 | 66.7 | 30 | 70 | 100 | 19 | 11 | 11 | 80 | 34 | 136 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 0.985 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.186 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.079 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
1