Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 33 | 33 | 28.9 | 8.0 | 5.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 2.8-9.6 | 28.7 | 1.7-6.2 | 27.1 | 0.8-1.0 | 79.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 28 | 2 | 10.3 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.9-2.5 | 36.2 | 0.6-1.7 | 38.3 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OMA | 13 | 0 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4-2.2 | 17.2 | 0.2-1.6 | 14.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 74 | 35 | 17.7 | 4.9 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.6-5.6 | 29.2 | 1.0-3.7 | 28.0 | 0.6-0.7 | 84.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 264 | 19 | 151 | 170 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 87 | 91-317 | 28.7 | 55-203 | 27.1 | 27-34 | 79.4 | 57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 80 | 5 | 44 | 49 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 25-69 | 36.2 | 18-47 | 38.3 | 12-12 | 100.0 | 23 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OMA | 18 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5-29 | 17.2 | 3-21 | 14.3 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 362 | 26 | 204 | 230 | 32 | 27 | 6 | 110 | 121-415 | 29.2 | 76-271 | 28.0 | 44-52 | 84.6 | 83 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.833 | 0.37 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.159 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.621 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.872 | 0.38 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1