Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 8 | 2 | 18.5 | 8.1 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 3.5-6.9 | 50.9 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1-2.5 | 45.0 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BYU | 19 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.4-1.5 | 24.1 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 37.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 27 | 2 | 8.6 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.3-3.1 | 41.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4-1.0 | 42.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 65 | 19 | 29 | 48 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 28-55 | 50.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 9-20 | 45.0 | 17 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BYU | 17 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7-29 | 24.1 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 24 | 37 | 61 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 35-84 | 41.7 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 12-28 | 42.9 | 37 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.182 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BYU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.586 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.976 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2