Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 32 | 31 | 22.2 | 7.2 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.8-6.6 | 42.7 | 0.8-2.3 | 33.3 | 0.8-1.3 | 64.3 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICH | 19 | 0 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.8-2.5 | 34.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.9-1.6 | 54.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 31 | 16.8 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.1-5.1 | 41.1 | 0.5-1.6 | 32.5 | 0.9-1.4 | 60.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 231 | 48 | 64 | 112 | 58 | 61 | 5 | 46 | 90-211 | 42.7 | 24-72 | 33.3 | 27-42 | 64.3 | 62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICH | 51 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 16-47 | 34.0 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 17-31 | 54.8 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 282 | 55 | 89 | 144 | 73 | 73 | 5 | 63 | 106-258 | 41.1 | 26-80 | 32.5 | 44-73 | 60.3 | 77 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.095 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.085 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.093 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2