Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 32 | 15 | 16.0 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1.9-5.8 | 32.3 | 1.0-3.3 | 29.5 | 0.8-1.0 | 77.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEL | 7 | 1 | 22.7 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.9-5.0 | 37.1 | 0.6-1.7 | 33.3 | 1.7-1.7 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 16 | 17.2 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1.9-5.7 | 33.0 | 0.9-3.0 | 29.9 | 0.9-1.1 | 83.7 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 175 | 23 | 40 | 63 | 57 | 37 | 2 | 60 | 60-186 | 32.3 | 31-105 | 29.5 | 24-31 | 77.4 | 54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEL | 42 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 13-35 | 37.1 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 12-12 | 100.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 217 | 24 | 53 | 77 | 73 | 42 | 2 | 76 | 73-221 | 33.0 | 35-117 | 29.9 | 36-43 | 83.7 | 58 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.941 | 0.41 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEL | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.200 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.982 | 0.41 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2