Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RID | 29 | 29 | 37.8 | 9.9 | 6.1 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.4-10.4 | 33.2 | 1.3-5.3 | 24.2 | 1.8-3.1 | 56.7 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RID | 28 | 20 | 23.7 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 1.3-3.8 | 34.0 | 0.2-1.0 | 18.5 | 1.0-1.5 | 69.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RID | 31 | 0 | 11.1 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.8-2.1 | 40.0 | 0.1-0.7 | 17.4 | 0.6-1.1 | 60.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 49 | 23.9 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1.8-5.4 | 34.3 | 0.5-2.3 | 22.7 | 1.1-1.9 | 60.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RID | 288 | 53 | 124 | 177 | 102 | 64 | 8 | 79 | 100-301 | 33.2 | 37-153 | 24.2 | 51-90 | 56.7 | 41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RID | 106 | 25 | 90 | 115 | 91 | 34 | 4 | 84 | 36-106 | 34.0 | 5-27 | 18.5 | 29-42 | 69.0 | 51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RID | 76 | 7 | 34 | 41 | 41 | 27 | 11 | 41 | 26-65 | 40.0 | 4-23 | 17.4 | 20-33 | 60.6 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 470 | 85 | 248 | 333 | 234 | 125 | 23 | 204 | 162-472 | 34.3 | 46-203 | 22.7 | 100-165 | 60.6 | 120 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RID | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.957 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RID | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.000 | 0.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RID | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.169 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.996 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1