Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 33 | 28 | 22.2 | 2.6-5.6 | 46.2 | 1.2-2.7 | 42.2 | 1.1-1.3 | 84.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 7.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 34 | 31 | 29.6 | 5.4-13.1 | 40.8 | 2.0-5.1 | 38.3 | 2.8-3.5 | 80.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 15.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 59 | 26.0 | 4.0-9.4 | 42.4 | 1.6-4.0 | 39.6 | 2.0-2.4 | 81.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 11.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 86-186 | 46.2 | 38-90 | 42.2 | 37-44 | 84.1 | 9 | 43 | 52 | 65 | 1 | 17 | 66 | 20 | 247 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 182-446 | 40.8 | 67-175 | 38.3 | 95-118 | 80.5 | 16 | 58 | 74 | 81 | 7 | 29 | 68 | 46 | 526 |
|---|
| Career | | 268-632 | 42.4 | 105-265 | 39.6 | 132-162 | 81.5 | 25 | 101 | 126 | 146 | 8 | 46 | 134 | 66 | 773 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.9 | - | 1.328 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.179 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.223 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3