Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JAX | 24 | 0 | 11.4 | 1.4-2.3 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MOST | 18 | 0 | 5.9 | 0.4-0.9 | 41.2 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORG | 29 | 24 | 24.9 | 3.2-5.3 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4-2.0 | 69.0 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 6.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 7.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 71 | 24 | 15.5 | 1.9-3.2 | 58.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.2 | 70.5 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 4.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JAX | 33-55 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 21-28 | 75.0 | 25 | 34 | 59 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 55 | 25 | 87 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MOST | 7-17 | 41.2 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 15 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORG | 93-155 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 40-58 | 69.0 | 73 | 120 | 193 | 26 | 33 | 14 | 88 | 57 | 226 |
|---|
| Career | | 133-227 | 58.6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 62-88 | 70.5 | 101 | 167 | 268 | 33 | 41 | 26 | 155 | 94 | 328 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JAX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.582 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MOST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | - | 0.882 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORG | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | - | 1.458 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.445 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
3