Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WMU | 28 | 8 | 23.0 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.2-6.5 | 33.3 | 1.4-4.4 | 31.1 | 0.9-1.0 | 89.7 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WMU | 18 | 0 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8-2.1 | 36.8 | 0.4-1.4 | 32.0 | 0.6-0.7 | 76.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 8 | 17.1 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.6-4.8 | 33.9 | 1.0-3.2 | 31.3 | 0.8-0.9 | 85.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WMU | 186 | 10 | 57 | 67 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 38 | 61-183 | 33.3 | 38-122 | 31.1 | 26-29 | 89.7 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WMU | 46 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14-38 | 36.8 | 8-25 | 32.0 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 232 | 10 | 63 | 73 | 23 | 21 | 3 | 44 | 75-221 | 33.9 | 46-147 | 31.3 | 36-42 | 85.7 | 57 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.016 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.211 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.050 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1