Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 34 | 34 | 33.7 | 14.8 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 4.8-10.8 | 44.8 | 2.6-5.6 | 47.1 | 2.5-2.6 | 95.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GONZ | 35 | 32 | 32.7 | 13.4 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 4.7-10.3 | 46.1 | 3.0-6.6 | 45.7 | 0.9-1.1 | 86.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 66 | 33.2 | 14.1 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 4.8-10.5 | 45.5 | 2.8-6.1 | 46.3 | 1.7-1.9 | 93.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 503 | 9 | 76 | 85 | 118 | 20 | 8 | 92 | 164-366 | 44.8 | 89-189 | 47.1 | 86-90 | 95.6 | 58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GONZ | 470 | 11 | 106 | 117 | 127 | 24 | 19 | 95 | 166-360 | 46.1 | 105-230 | 45.7 | 33-38 | 86.8 | 51 |
|---|
| Career | | 973 | 20 | 182 | 202 | 245 | 44 | 27 | 187 | 330-726 | 45.5 | 194-419 | 46.3 | 119-128 | 93.0 | 109 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.374 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GONZ | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.306 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.340 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1