Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 32 | 27 | 29.0 | 9.1 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.8-6.6 | 56.6 | 0.2-0.7 | 28.6 | 1.4-1.8 | 77.2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 25 | 6 | 13.3 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.5-3.6 | 41.8 | 0.2-0.7 | 23.5 | 0.4-0.6 | 56.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 33 | 22.1 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.8-5.3 | 52.1 | 0.2-0.7 | 26.3 | 0.9-1.3 | 72.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 290 | 49 | 66 | 115 | 95 | 52 | 20 | 87 | 120-212 | 56.6 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 44-57 | 77.2 | 95 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 89 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 31 | 38-91 | 41.8 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 379 | 66 | 85 | 151 | 117 | 68 | 23 | 118 | 158-303 | 52.1 | 10-38 | 26.3 | 53-73 | 72.6 | 123 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.368 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.978 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.251 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1