Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LMU | 24 | 1 | 18.7 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.4-4.6 | 30.0 | 0.9-3.5 | 25.0 | 0.9-1.3 | 71.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 30 | 15 | 25.4 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.7-4.8 | 35.7 | 1.4-4.0 | 34.7 | 0.7-0.8 | 83.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 16 | 22.4 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.6-4.7 | 33.2 | 1.2-3.8 | 30.7 | 0.8-1.0 | 76.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LMU | 109 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 29 | 4 | 15 | 33-110 | 30.0 | 21-84 | 25.0 | 22-31 | 71.0 | 25 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 164 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 51-143 | 35.7 | 42-121 | 34.7 | 20-24 | 83.3 | 39 |
|---|
| Career | | 273 | 7 | 37 | 44 | 44 | 44 | 9 | 29 | 84-253 | 33.2 | 63-205 | 30.7 | 42-55 | 76.4 | 64 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LMU | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.991 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.147 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.079 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1