Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 31 | 31 | 28.9 | 7.3 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 2.4-7.0 | 34.7 | 1.1-3.4 | 32.7 | 1.3-1.6 | 82.0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CREI | 30 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7-1.9 | 35.7 | 0.2-1.0 | 23.3 | 0.3-0.5 | 71.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 31 | 17.6 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.6-4.5 | 34.9 | 0.7-2.2 | 30.6 | 0.8-1.0 | 79.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 225 | 38 | 100 | 138 | 75 | 29 | 8 | 47 | 75-216 | 34.7 | 34-104 | 32.7 | 41-50 | 82.0 | 70 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CREI | 57 | 5 | 31 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 20-56 | 35.7 | 7-30 | 23.3 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 282 | 43 | 131 | 174 | 85 | 35 | 12 | 59 | 95-272 | 34.9 | 41-134 | 30.6 | 51-64 | 79.7 | 95 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.042 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CREI | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.018 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.037 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1