Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUF | 11 | 9 | 10.3 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.9-2.1 | 43.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 42.9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 13 | 0 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9-1.8 | 52.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IONA | 12 | 0 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.3-2.3 | 53.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BC | 13 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2-0.5 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 9 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8-1.7 | 49.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 54.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUF | 23 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 10-23 | 43.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 14 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 28 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 12-23 | 52.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 13 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IONA | 33 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 15-28 | 53.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BC | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 25 | 32 | 57 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 40 | 40-81 | 49.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 12-22 | 54.5 | 39 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUF | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.217 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IONA | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.179 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BC | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.143 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.136 | 0.49 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3