Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 29 | 29 | 34.2 | 11.7 | 4.9 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 3.7 | 3.3-11.0 | 30.2 | 1.8-6.5 | 27.5 | 3.3-4.0 | 82.8 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MEM | 13 | 0 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2-1.2 | 12.5 | 0.1-0.8 | 9.1 | 0.5-0.6 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 29 | 25.3 | 8.4 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 2.3-8.0 | 29.3 | 1.3-4.8 | 26.5 | 2.4-3.0 | 82.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 340 | 36 | 106 | 142 | 107 | 62 | 9 | 107 | 96-318 | 30.2 | 52-189 | 27.5 | 96-116 | 82.8 | 71 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MEM | 11 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2-16 | 12.5 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 351 | 41 | 112 | 153 | 114 | 68 | 10 | 113 | 98-334 | 29.3 | 53-200 | 26.5 | 102-124 | 82.3 | 76 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.069 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MEM | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.688 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.051 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2