Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 34 | 33 | 33.5 | 10.5 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 3.9-8.6 | 46.0 | 1.6-4.1 | 39.9 | 1.0-1.1 | 87.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICH | 35 | 34 | 26.5 | 7.9 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.8-5.9 | 47.1 | 1.3-3.0 | 44.3 | 1.0-1.4 | 71.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 23 | 0 | 5.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4-1.0 | 37.5 | 0.2-0.4 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 67 | 23.9 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.6-5.7 | 46.1 | 1.2-2.8 | 41.7 | 0.8-1.0 | 78.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 357 | 15 | 86 | 101 | 149 | 33 | 5 | 72 | 134-291 | 46.0 | 55-138 | 39.9 | 34-39 | 87.2 | 22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICH | 276 | 18 | 71 | 89 | 117 | 22 | 5 | 62 | 97-206 | 47.1 | 47-106 | 44.3 | 35-49 | 71.4 | 26 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 27 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9-24 | 37.5 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 660 | 35 | 168 | 203 | 280 | 58 | 10 | 138 | 240-521 | 46.1 | 106-254 | 41.7 | 74-94 | 78.7 | 54 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.227 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.340 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 1.125 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.267 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1