Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 34 | 1 | 18.8 | 3.1-7.0 | 45.1 | 1.8-4.9 | 36.4 | 1.9-2.3 | 80.8 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 9.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRAD | 36 | 12 | 18.5 | 1.9-4.8 | 40.7 | 1.3-3.3 | 38.3 | 0.5-0.8 | 64.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 5.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRAD | 35 | 19 | 19.5 | 1.5-3.7 | 40.8 | 1.2-2.9 | 41.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 62.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 4.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 105 | 32 | 18.9 | 2.2-5.1 | 42.7 | 1.4-3.7 | 38.2 | 0.9-1.2 | 73.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 6.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 107-237 | 45.1 | 60-165 | 36.4 | 63-78 | 80.8 | 12 | 73 | 85 | 36 | 9 | 7 | 76 | 26 | 337 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRAD | 70-172 | 40.7 | 46-120 | 38.3 | 18-28 | 64.3 | 15 | 58 | 73 | 31 | 16 | 11 | 89 | 36 | 204 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRAD | 53-130 | 40.8 | 41-100 | 41.0 | 15-24 | 62.5 | 7 | 53 | 60 | 25 | 4 | 14 | 93 | 25 | 162 |
|---|
| Career | | 230-539 | 42.7 | 147-385 | 38.2 | 96-130 | 73.8 | 34 | 184 | 218 | 92 | 29 | 32 | 258 | 87 | 703 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.422 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRAD | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.186 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRAD | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.246 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.304 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2