Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUN | 24 | 0 | 13.3 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.9-3.5 | 54.1 | 0.2-0.8 | 27.8 | 1.3-2.0 | 65.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUN | 25 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.9-2.6 | 34.4 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.0 | 1.0-1.5 | 64.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUN | 17 | 0 | 4.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1-1.0 | 11.8 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 0 | 9.9 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.1-2.5 | 42.2 | 0.1-0.6 | 19.5 | 0.9-1.3 | 65.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUN | 129 | 20 | 31 | 51 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 22 | 46-85 | 54.1 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 32-49 | 65.3 | 43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUN | 71 | 24 | 25 | 49 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 22-64 | 34.4 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 24-37 | 64.9 | 27 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUN | 6 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2-17 | 11.8 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 206 | 48 | 62 | 110 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 54 | 70-166 | 42.2 | 8-41 | 19.5 | 58-88 | 65.9 | 78 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUN | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.518 | 0.57 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUN | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.109 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUN | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.353 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.241 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2