Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNF | 29 | 20 | 22.4 | 10.7 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.8 | 3.3-8.0 | 40.9 | 0.9-3.0 | 30.2 | 3.2-4.4 | 74.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAM | 31 | 14 | 16.5 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.1-5.5 | 39.1 | 0.7-2.1 | 32.3 | 1.6-2.7 | 60.0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SAM | 21 | 0 | 8.0 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0-3.0 | 35.5 | 0.1-1.0 | 15.0 | 1.1-2.0 | 57.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 34 | 16.4 | 7.2 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.3-5.7 | 39.5 | 0.6-2.1 | 29.2 | 2.1-3.1 | 66.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNF | 310 | 14 | 63 | 77 | 73 | 41 | 3 | 111 | 95-232 | 40.9 | 26-86 | 30.2 | 94-127 | 74.0 | 67 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAM | 204 | 8 | 45 | 53 | 33 | 22 | 1 | 53 | 66-169 | 39.1 | 21-65 | 32.3 | 51-85 | 60.0 | 60 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SAM | 71 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 22-62 | 35.5 | 3-20 | 15.0 | 24-42 | 57.1 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 585 | 26 | 124 | 150 | 116 | 69 | 4 | 177 | 183-463 | 39.5 | 50-171 | 29.2 | 169-254 | 66.5 | 144 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNF | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.336 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAM | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.207 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SAM | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.145 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.263 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2