Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 33 | 12 | 15.2 | 1.2-2.9 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.9 | 22.6 | 0.4-0.7 | 60.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | URI | 24 | 4 | 15.6 | 0.8-2.2 | 36.5 | 0.3-0.9 | 31.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 61.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 16 | 15.4 | 1.0-2.6 | 38.8 | 0.2-0.9 | 26.4 | 0.4-0.6 | 61.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 38-95 | 40.0 | 7-31 | 22.6 | 14-23 | 60.9 | 11 | 43 | 54 | 63 | 2 | 12 | 33 | 42 | 97 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | URI | 19-52 | 36.5 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 45 | 2 | 12 | 34 | 27 | 53 |
|---|
| Career | | 57-147 | 38.8 | 14-53 | 26.4 | 22-36 | 61.1 | 17 | 71 | 88 | 108 | 4 | 24 | 67 | 69 | 150 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.021 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | URI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.019 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.020 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
2