Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ARST | 32 | 21 | 18.2 | 1.9-3.0 | 62.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-1.2 | 36.8 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 29 | 6 | 15.0 | 1.5-2.5 | 60.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-1.3 | 34.2 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 3.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 27 | 16.7 | 1.7-2.8 | 61.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-1.2 | 35.5 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 3.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ARST | 61-97 | 62.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 14-38 | 36.8 | 70 | 106 | 176 | 16 | 33 | 14 | 83 | 32 | 136 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 44-73 | 60.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 13-38 | 34.2 | 61 | 74 | 135 | 10 | 26 | 18 | 69 | 19 | 101 |
|---|
| Career | | 105-170 | 61.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 27-76 | 35.5 | 131 | 180 | 311 | 26 | 59 | 32 | 152 | 51 | 237 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ARST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.402 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | - | 1.384 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.394 | 0.62 |
|---|
Teams
2