Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PFW | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 15 | 2 | 17.7 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 2.0-6.3 | 31.6 | 0.9-3.1 | 30.4 | 1.5-2.3 | 67.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 17 | 2 | 15.9 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1.8-5.6 | 31.3 | 0.8-2.8 | 29.8 | 1.4-2.0 | 67.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PFW | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 97 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 33 | 30-95 | 31.6 | 14-46 | 30.4 | 23-34 | 67.6 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 97 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 27 | 12 | 1 | 36 | 30-96 | 31.3 | 14-47 | 29.8 | 23-34 | 67.6 | 14 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PFW | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.021 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.010 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2