Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 31 | 16 | 28.0 | 13.8 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 4.6-11.2 | 40.9 | 1.7-4.9 | 35.1 | 2.9-4.0 | 72.8 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 22 | 0 | 9.1 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.2-3.5 | 35.5 | 0.1-1.0 | 13.6 | 0.3-1.0 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 16 | 20.2 | 9.3 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 3.2-8.0 | 40.0 | 1.1-3.3 | 32.4 | 1.8-2.8 | 67.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 428 | 34 | 63 | 97 | 40 | 51 | 21 | 59 | 142-347 | 40.9 | 53-151 | 35.1 | 91-125 | 72.8 | 67 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 64 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 27-76 | 35.5 | 3-22 | 13.6 | 7-21 | 33.3 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 492 | 49 | 75 | 124 | 50 | 62 | 27 | 80 | 169-423 | 40.0 | 56-173 | 32.4 | 98-146 | 67.1 | 83 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.233 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.842 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.163 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2