Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 26 | 2 | 14.2 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.8-1.8 | 43.8 | 0.2-0.5 | 38.5 | 0.3-0.4 | 90.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KC | 24 | 2 | 8.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3-0.9 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 4 | 11.4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.6-1.4 | 40.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 31.3 | 0.3-0.3 | 81.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 56 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 66 | 27 | 2 | 37 | 21-48 | 43.8 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 26 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KC | 18 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 7-21 | 33.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 74 | 7 | 32 | 39 | 93 | 34 | 4 | 54 | 28-69 | 40.6 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 13-16 | 81.3 | 43 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.167 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KC | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.857 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.072 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2