Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TENN | 27 | 16 | 19.1 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.8-3.3 | 53.9 | 0.1-0.7 | 21.1 | 1.0-1.3 | 74.3 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TENN | 34 | 5 | 14.2 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.6-3.3 | 47.8 | 0.3-0.9 | 31.3 | 0.4-1.0 | 39.4 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SYR | 32 | 26 | 27.6 | 8.6 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.6-7.9 | 46.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 28.6 | 1.2-1.9 | 63.3 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 4.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 47 | 20.3 | 5.7 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.3-4.9 | 48.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 27.8 | 0.8-1.4 | 60.2 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TENN | 126 | 39 | 53 | 92 | 13 | 28 | 10 | 24 | 48-89 | 53.9 | 4-19 | 21.1 | 26-35 | 74.3 | 52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TENN | 131 | 58 | 68 | 126 | 11 | 32 | 8 | 19 | 54-113 | 47.8 | 10-32 | 31.3 | 13-33 | 39.4 | 71 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SYR | 276 | 94 | 130 | 224 | 21 | 38 | 42 | 60 | 116-252 | 46.0 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 38-60 | 63.3 | 105 |
|---|
| Career | | 533 | 191 | 251 | 442 | 45 | 98 | 60 | 103 | 218-454 | 48.0 | 20-72 | 27.8 | 77-128 | 60.2 | 228 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TENN | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.416 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TENN | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.159 | 0.52 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SYR | 6 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.095 | 0.47 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 6 | 0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.174 | 0.50 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3