Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 32 | 32 | 31.8 | 14.3 | 7.9 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 5.3-10.6 | 49.7 | 0.4-1.3 | 29.3 | 3.3-5.2 | 64.2 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 5.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 30 | 11 | 16.9 | 5.9 | 4.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2.2-4.4 | 51.1 | 0.3-0.6 | 42.1 | 1.2-1.6 | 74.5 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 43 | 24.6 | 10.2 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.8-7.6 | 50.1 | 0.3-1.0 | 33.3 | 2.3-3.4 | 66.5 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 4.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 456 | 72 | 180 | 252 | 56 | 72 | 48 | 95 | 169-340 | 49.7 | 12-41 | 29.3 | 106-165 | 64.2 | 64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 177 | 58 | 71 | 129 | 13 | 31 | 12 | 36 | 67-131 | 51.1 | 8-19 | 42.1 | 35-47 | 74.5 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 633 | 130 | 251 | 381 | 69 | 103 | 60 | 131 | 236-471 | 50.1 | 20-60 | 33.3 | 141-212 | 66.5 | 108 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.341 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.351 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.344 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1