Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 18 | 0 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5-1.1 | 45.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 20 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.5 | 31.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 11.1 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5-1.3 | 36.7 | 0.1-0.3 | 23.1 | 0.1-0.1 | 60.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 22 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-20 | 45.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 20 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9-29 | 31.0 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 18-49 | 36.7 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 14 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.100 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.690 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.857 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1