Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | | 1 | 0 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0-10.0 | 20.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0-4.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 1 | 0 | 25.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0-9.0 | 22.2 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 1 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0-3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 19.3 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.3-7.3 | 18.2 | 0.3-1.7 | 20.0 | 1.7-2.0 | 83.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 14 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4-22 | 18.2 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 4 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.800 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.667 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.636 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1