Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 30 | 30 | 30.7 | 5.3-10.8 | 49.2 | 1.1-3.2 | 35.4 | 2.6-3.5 | 73.6 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 14.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WVU | 31 | 24 | 23.6 | 3.7-8.6 | 42.9 | 1.1-3.9 | 29.2 | 1.4-1.8 | 75.0 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 9.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ILL | 19 | 0 | 7.5 | 1.0-2.2 | 45.2 | 0.2-0.7 | 30.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 80 | 54 | 22.4 | 3.7-7.9 | 46.3 | 0.9-2.9 | 31.9 | 1.6-2.1 | 73.8 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 9.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 159-323 | 49.2 | 34-96 | 35.4 | 78-106 | 73.6 | 85 | 136 | 221 | 72 | 21 | 44 | 92 | 62 | 430 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WVU | 114-266 | 42.9 | 35-120 | 29.2 | 42-56 | 75.0 | 68 | 132 | 200 | 44 | 12 | 22 | 65 | 45 | 305 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ILL | 19-42 | 45.2 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 46 |
|---|
| Career | | 292-631 | 46.3 | 73-229 | 31.9 | 124-168 | 73.8 | 164 | 297 | 461 | 122 | 36 | 70 | 179 | 109 | 781 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.331 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WVU | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.147 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ILL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | - | 1.095 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.238 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
3