Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 23 | 22 | 27.7 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.8-7.0 | 25.3 | 1.4-6.3 | 22.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 32 | 0 | 10.8 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7-2.6 | 25.6 | 0.4-2.0 | 22.2 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLG | 19 | 0 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8-2.7 | 29.4 | 0.7-1.8 | 40.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 74 | 22 | 15.3 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.0-4.0 | 26.1 | 0.8-3.3 | 25.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 60.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 119 | 13 | 50 | 63 | 16 | 26 | 4 | 24 | 41-162 | 25.3 | 33-145 | 22.8 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 58 | 13 | 35 | 48 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23 | 21-82 | 25.6 | 14-63 | 22.2 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 30 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLG | 50 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15-51 | 29.4 | 14-35 | 40.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 227 | 33 | 104 | 137 | 38 | 41 | 4 | 54 | 77-295 | 26.1 | 61-243 | 25.1 | 12-20 | 60.0 | 84 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.735 | 0.35 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.707 | 0.34 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.980 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.769 | 0.36 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1